25-28 June 2019*
ExpoForum Convention and Exhibition Center,
St. Petersburg, Russia

preliminary date

List of exhibitors 2012

Exhibitors, Hall №7

D7

ABB, Moscow

E-21

ABOK (Russian Association of Engineers for Heating, Ventilation, Air-Conditioning, Heat Supply and Building Thermal Physics), St. Petersburg

E-6

ABS Electro, Moscow

F-18

Akku-Fertrib, Moscow

А17

AKME, St. Petersburg

G-15

Alur, Velikiye Luki

F-23

Apator-Elektro, Moscow

E-13

Ardatov Lighting Plant, Turgenevo, Mordovia Republic

В23

Arkasil SK, Moscow

В29

Askold, Cable company, St. Petersburg

F-25

ASP, St. Petersburg

F-7

AS-Stroy, Krasnodar

D11

AT-Elektro, Moscow

С17

Avtomatika, Tula

G-29,G-30,G-31,G-32,G-33,G-34,G-35

Balland Messe-Service GmbH, Germany

Н14

Belaruskabel, Belarus

В26

Beltelekabel, Belarus

G-3

BELTIZ, Belarus

F-18

Benning Power Electronics, Moscow

С8

Bresler research Center, Cheboksary

F-19

Cable Group St. Petersburg

Н9

Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Leningrad region

F-6

Cheboksary Electric Apparatus Plant (JSC "ChEAZ"), Cheboksary

В15

China Electric Equipment Group, China

В8

Communication and Telecontrol Systems, CJSC («CTS», CJSC)

А8

CWS s.r.o, Czech Republic

А8

Czech Trade, Czech Republic

G-27

DACPOL, Poland

В24

Dalian Insulator Group Co., Ltd., China

В5

Diagnost, Moscow

С4

DIAL-Neva, St. Petersburg

В21

DIN Elektro Kraft, Moscow

D-20

Dynamics, Cheboksary

В6

Ecoplast, Moscow

F-15

EFO, St. Petersburg

G-17

Elec.ru, Velikiye Luki

А7

Electra Plus, St. Petersburg

А3

Electra, St. Petersburg

E-11

Electric Machine Engineering Plant, Yekaterinburg, Moscow

D5

Electrointer, Serpukhov

D-2

Electronmash, St. Petersburg

E-5

Electroshield – TM, Samara

D-12

Elektronpribor, Fryazino, Moscow region

А9

Elektropribor, Cheboksary

А14

Elektropribor, Krasnodar

F-24

Elektroshield-Ko, Ltd., Kaluga region

А22

Elektrovypryamitel Sever, St. Petersburg

В22

ELEKTROZAVOD, OJSHC, Moscow

А23

Elim SP, St. Petersburg

А11

Elsnab, Moscow

D-4

Eltechnika, St. Petersburg

А27

Energan, St. Petersburg

D17

Energetika and Promyshlennost Rossii, magazine, St. Petersburg

H1

Energo-Info, Moscow

В19

Energomash (Yekaterinburg) – Uralelectrotyazhmash, Yekaterinburg

В13

Energomera Electrotechnical Factories, CJSC, Stavropol

Н7

Energoprogress

F-8

EnergoService

D-18

Energostroymontazh, St. Petersburg

С1

Energotech (Prompages), St. Petersburg

F-28

Energy Efficiency Center of Leningrad region

С1

Energy Ukraine

Н11

Energy. Transmission and Distribution, Moscow

В10

Ensto Rus, Moscow

G-21

ETI Electroelement, Slovenia

С16

Eurotest, St. Petersburg

С1

Exhibitors’ Registration Desk (RESTEC)

А8

EXINER Group s.r.o., Czech Republic

Е-1

ExpoForum Office

F-26-2

Ezois-St. Petersburg

F-5

Faber, Orel

С21

Finder, Moscow

F-27

Flavir Electrotechnical Company, Moscow

G-25

Forceage, St. Petersburg

С1

GIS-Profi, Internet project

F-17

Global Insulator Group, Yekaterinburg

А8

G-Team, Inc., Czech Republic

E-4

Hakel Ros, St. Petersburg

С25

Haupa-Ru, Pskov

С11

High Voltage Union Inc, Yekaterinburg

С9

IEK, Moscow

В1

Intermix, St. Petersburg

В9

Invar-Eltrans, Moscow

В4

Izolyator Plant, Moscow region

А16

Izolyator, St. Petersburg

В3

Jiangsu Wetown Busway Co., Ltd., China

E-8

Joule, Moscow

G-19

Kavkazcable, Cable Plant, Prokhladny

D-10

Kemont, Kazakhstan

D13

Kienle + Spiess Hungary Kft., Hungary

С13

Klemsan Electric Electronic INC., Moscow Office

В25

Klinkmann St. Petersburg

F-10

KomlektEnergoUchet, St. Petersburg

С14

Kontakt, Saratov

E-12

Kornevsky zavod nizkovoltnoy apparatury, Kornevo

F-21

Kortem-Goreltech, St. Petersburg

В17

LAPP Group, Samara

H6

Lappenvannon, Finland

F-3

LED Engineering, St. Petersburg

А6

Legrand

F-11

LIST, St. Petersburg

F-20

Londei, Moscow

С18

Mars-Energo, St. Petersburg

E-19

Meandr, St. Petersburg

F-16

Mechanotronika, St. Petersburg

Н5

Media-Art

С19

MEG Electro, LLC

E-17

Mega, Moscow

Н10

Metallurg, Rostov-on-Don

D-14

Metromet, Odintsovo, Moscow region

А8

MICo, spol. s r.o., Czech Republic

D-6

Minsk Electrotechnical Plant named after V.I.Kozlov

E-2

Mitek, St. Petersburg

G-5

Montak, St. Petersburg

В11

Morozov’s National Electrotechnical Company, Moscow

А10

Moselectro, Moscow

F-26-1

Moskabelmet, Group of companies, Moscow

А13

MR, Moscow

А19

MTE, Moscow

С6

Multi-Contact Россия ООО «Штойбли РУС», St. Petersburg

А15

NEC Energia, St. Petersburg

F-13

New Measurement Technologies, St. Petersburg

В16

Nexans Rus, Moscow

С7

NILED, Podolsk

D-16

NTT-Electro, St. Petersburg

D15

OBO Bettermann, Moscow

В6

Ostec-Systems, Moscow

F-14

Permspezcable, Perm

В12

Petroenergoservice, St. Petersburg

G-13

Petro-Mobil, St. Petersburg

D3

Phoenix Contact RUS, Moscow

F-4

PIK-Energo (PUK WERKE), Moscow

G-7

PKP-Energoplast

А12

Plant of Electrotechnical Equipment (ZETO), Velikiye Luki

G-1

Podolskkabel, Podolsk

E-16

Poligon, St. Petersburg

Н12

Politeknik, Moscow

F-1

Polykit, Moscow

G-11

Promtehnika, St. Petersburg

А18

Proton-Electrotex, Orel

G-23

Relay & Automatic Machinery, Moscow

E-22

REM

А2

RESTEC Office

А22

RILL, St. Petersburg

D9

Rittal, Moscow

D-8

Rospol-Electro

E-7

RTC-Electro-M, St. Petersburg

E-18

Rybinskelektrokabel, Rybinsk

Н2

Samorim-PF, Samara

А5

Sektor, St. Petersburg

В31

Sevcable, St. Petersburg

С3

SEZ Krompachy a.s., Slovak Republic

А20

Shaanxi Victory Electric Co., Ltd., China

А4

Simecs, St. Petersburg

С12

SONEL Ltd., Moscow

С15

Souzstroi, St. Petersburg

С23

Special Design Office of Electric Instrument Engineering, Ltd, Irkutsk

F-30

St. Petersburg State Agrarian University

С1

Story-Price, St. Petersburg

В27

Streamer, St. Petersburg

С10

Stroyenergokomplekt, St. Petersburg

С1

Stroyka, St. Petersburg

E-2

Summa Technology, St. Petersburg

С1

Supply of industrial enterprises, magazine, St. Petersburg

В28

Svarka-Kontakt-Servis, St. Petersburg

С5

SverdlovElektro Group, Yekaterinburg

F-9

Sverdlovsk Works of Current Transformers, JSC, Yekaterinburg

В18

Systec, Moscow

F-31

Systems and Technologies, Vladimir

D1

Tavrida Electric SPb, St. Petersburg

А1

Technics and Technology Inc, St. Petersburg

С1

TEK today magazine, Moscow

F-12

Teplolux North-West, St. Petersburg

С27

Terma-Energo, St. Petersburg

А21

Testset, St. Petersburg

С2

The General Consulate of the Republic of Poland in Saint-Petersburg

G-9

TIT, St. Petersburg

E-15

Transformer, St. Petersburg

А25

Trest Sevzapenergomontazh, CJSC, St. Petersburg

H3

Turbines and Diesels, Yaroslavl

E-3

Tyco Electronics RUS, Uglich

Н8

Vektor-PM, Perm region

E-9

VELAN, Rostov-on-Don

В2

Vertesz St. Petersburg

H4

VOKS, Czech Republic

А8

VVV MOST spol. s r.o., Czech Republic

А24

Vzljot, St. Petersburg

В7

Weidmüller, Moscow

F-29

West-L, St. Petersburg

E-20

Yaroslavl Electromechanical Plant, Yaroslavl

E-10

Zavod “Energotechnika”, St. Petersburg

E-14

Zavod of transformer substations “SET”, St. Petersburg

В14

ZEMI Wires Plant, Yekaterinburg

В20

ZiO-Met, Kolchugino

Exhibitors, Hall №8A

95

Academy of Energy, magazine

6

Amira, St. Petersburg

62

ASD-Electro, Moscow

105

Automation & IT in Power Engineering, magazine

89

Avangard Service, St. Petersbug

4

B & K East, Leningrad region

74

BaltElektroSpetsMontazh, St. Petersburg

23

Baltic Engineering Group, St. Petersburg

94

Beijing Huatian Mechanical-Electrical Co., Ltd., China

39

Belaruskabel, Belarus

85

Belenergoremnaladka, Belarus

21

Belselelectrosetstroy JSC, Belarus

2

Bely Svet 2000, Moscow

29

BL Trade, St. Petersburg

18

Cable Alliance Holding, Yekaterinburg

61

Cheboksary Electromechanical Plant, CJSC, Cheboksary

90

Dalian Ceramic Technic Co., Ltd, China

40

Delta Electronics, St. Petersburg

12

Dinamo-EDS, Moscow

69

Eaton, Moscow

25

EKRA, Cheboksary

16

Electrobalt, St. Petersburg

5

Electromatika Trade, St. Petersburg

109

Electronic Information Systems, Yekaterinburg

68

Electro-Profi, St. Petersburg

84

Electroshield, Chekhov

45

Electroshield-Komplekt, St. Petersburg

59

Elektroavtomat, Alatyr, Chuvash Republic

48

Elektrotehnik, Moscow

64

Elster Metronica, Moscow

28

Energocontact, Moscow

97

EnergoExpert, magazine

76

Energoform, Moscow

3

Energohit, Ukraine

11

Energomechanical Plant, St. Petersburg

53

Energoregionkomplekt, Moscow

27

Energoresurs, St. Petersburg

73

Energoservice Engineering Center, Arkhangelsk

57

Energy-21, Chelyabinsk region

20

Eta-El, Rostov-on-Don

63

EX Technologies, St. Petersburg

32

FAM-Electric, St. Petersburg

95

Federal construction market

47

FORC-Photonics Innovation company

8

Granit-Micro, Moscow

19-1

Horda, Moscow region

24

ICS Company, St. Petersburg

35

Ingelec, Moscow

103

Insulator-South OOO, Shakhty

83

Invent NW, St. Petersburg

79

Invertor Factory, Orenburg

58

ITSK, St. Petersburg

51

Kabel TK, Moscow

33

Kamskij Kabel

100

Kamyshlovsky  factory "URALIZOLATOR", Kamyshlov

82-1

Katarsis, St. Petersburg

25

KomplektEnergo, Cheboksary

50

Kontaktor, Ulyanovsk

41

Ledsvet, Volgograd

110

Mettatron, Moscow

26

MORGAN SCHAFFER, Canada

60

Moscow Electrical Metering Equipment Plant (MZEP), Moscow

22

NF, St. Petersburg

106

NIIEMP Research institute of electronic and mechanical devices, Penza

42

NIP-Informatica, St. Petersburg

30

O.K. ENGINEERS, India

7

Orvison, Moscow

66

Overtime, St. Petersburg

43

Petroenergopribor, St. Petersburg

44

PFISTERER, Germany

71

PLCSystems, Moscow

112

Pro Atom, agency

19-1

Proel, St. Petersburg

82

Promelectronika, St. Petersburg

34

PromEnergoKomplekt, St. Petersburg

112

Promyshlenny Vestnik

80-1

Pskovelectroshiled, Pskov

1

PZST, Pskov

55

Rainbow Electronics, Moscow

88

Rapira, St. Petersburg

95-1

RESTEC Exhbition Company

70

RKB, St. Petersburg

87

Rosenergoatom, Moscow

52

Rosenergoservis, Rostov-on-Don

1-1

Rumeka, St. Petersburg

10

Rumo, Nizhny Novgorod

37

Russian Cable Company, Moscow

72

Russian Electric Drive Research and Production Association, OJSC

38

Ryazan State Instrument-making Enterprise, Ryazan

91

Rybinsk Cable Plant, Rybinsk

104

Rynok elektrotekhniki

104

Rynok elektrotekhniki magazine

56

Saranskkabel-500, Saransk

99

SCC/Farial, Samara

78

Seesyavr machtopropitochniy zavod, Karelia Republic

76-1

Severnaya Avrora, St. Petersburg

49

Shchuchin plant “Avtoprovod”, Belarus

92

Shenzhen Xinruite Electronics Co., Ltd, China

31

SINOLEADER, China

36

Skat, St. Petersburg

9

Snab-SP, Moscow

101

SPb UPP-5, St. Petersburg

86

Spektr-Electro, St. Petersburg

65

SZEMI Samara Plant of Wiring Products, Samara

77

TAU, St. Petersburg

67

Technoline, (INBalt), St. Petersburg

75

Technoshans, Belarus

46

Teploagregat, Glazov

108

Togliatti Transformator», Co. Ltd., Samara region

80-2

Trans-Resurs, St. Petersburg

14

Trigran-M, Moscow

111

Ural Electromechanical Plant, Yekaterinburg

15

Uralelectromed, Sverdlovsk region

81

Vacant, Nizhny Novgorod

17

Vibrator, St. Petersburg

102

VL-Metallokonstrukciya OOO, Shakhty

101

Volna Volkhov Enterprise, Leningrad region

54

Vozrozhdenie, St. Petersburg

98

Wenzhou Yikun Electric Co., Ltd., China

96

Zaporozhtransformator, Ukraine

90

Zhengzhou Jingwei Electric Power Technology Co. Ltd, China

93

Zhuhai Comking Electric Co., Ltd, China

Outdoor Exposition
  1. N-Avtomatica, St. Petersburg
  2. Energomechanical Plant, St. Petersburg
  3. Ednergouchet
  4. Ensto Rus, Moscow
  5. Yaroslavl Electromechanical Plant, Yaroslavl
  6. ABB, Moscow
  7. Stroyenergokomplekt, St. Petersburg
  8. Betrans, St. Petersburg
  9. Kortem-Goreltech, St. Petersburg
  10. Harting, St. Petersburg
  11. Plant of Electrotechnical Equipment (ZETO), Velikiye Luki
  12. Ednergouchet, St. Petersburg
  13. Forceage, St. Petersburg
  14. A-Energotech
  15. Storge, St. Petersburg
  16. RPK Prizma
  17. Ritz-Electro, Moscow
Top